Ranking Circuito UFF Rio Triathlon

Masculino

COLNOMEET-1ET-2ET-3ET-4DSCTOT
1PAULO ROBERTO MACIEL0182420062
2LUIZ FRANCISCO DE PAIVA FERREIRA2420018062
3SANTIAGO ALVES ASCENÇO0301516061
4REINALDO COLUCCI003030060
5GUTO SORBO0161315044
6FERNANDO TOLDI015200035
7LUIS HENRIQUE OHDE160014030
8FABIO CARVALHO30000030
9DIOGO SCLEBIN COSTA MARTINS001613029
10PETER PICHNOFF09812029
11GUSTAVO SLAIB CRUZ PEREIRA781011729
12EDIVANIO MONTEIRO011180029
13FELLIPE SANTOS00024024
14PEDRO DE FREITAS ARIETA141070724
15MARCUS FERNANDES02400024
16RAFAEL ARAUJO FERREIRA DE SOUZA5069020
17ANTON RUANOVA FERNANDEZ20000020
18EDUARDO ANTONIO LASS18000018
19ARTHUR FERNANDES CORTEZ8700015
20MAURO CAVANHA CONCEICAO15000015
21HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA00140014
22ANTONIO MANSSUR FILHO01400014
23JOSE BELARMINO01300013
24PEDRO CARVALHO DE BERREDO13000013
25VITOR LEMES CARDOSO00120012
26VINICIUS CANHEDO01200012
27GUILHERME GUIDO VALENTE PALMA12000012
28FRANCISCO LUIZ VIANA NETO00110011
29MATHEUS DE SOUZA DINIZ11000011
30HUGO AMARAL HORTA BARBOSA00010010
31ALAN LIMA DE CARVALHO10000010
32FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MANENTE009009
33WAGNER SIQUEIRA ROMAO900009
34BRUNO BAETA SOTER LESSA060006
35NEWTON BRAGA MOURA600006
36ROBERTO SALGUES RODRIGUES005005
37THOMAS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO050005
38FLAVIO DA ROCHA MIRANDA400004
39NICOLAS CAMPOS FIGUEIREDO300003
40LEANDRO ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRA200002
41RAFAEL ARAGAO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS100001