Ranking Circuito UFF Rio Triathlon

Feminino

COLNOMEET-1ET-2ET-3ET-4DSCTOT
1BEATRIZ NERES303030303090
2LUIZA CRAVO DE AZEVEDO2424240072
3CLARA GUIMARÃES LARA DE CARVALHO1620130049
4JULIANA TRINDADE1301218043
5GISELE BERTUCCI001820038
6RENATA SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRA1414100038
7CAROLINA RODRIGUES CRUZ ALVES DE SOUZA1115110037
8CAROLINA DE LIMA FURRIELA PEREIRA200160036
9BRUNA MAHN180150033
10ANA LUIZA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA121600028
11MARIANA OHATA00024024
12MARIANA BORGES DE ANDRADE00200020
13LUMA GUILLEN01800018
14CECILIA LACONI00016016
15MARCELA GOULART AMORIM FERREIRA00015015
16CLAUDIA HELENA DUMONT15000015
17NAYARA LUNIERE DE ABREU CHAGAS00140014
18AMANDA MARQUES MALTA DE OLIVEIRA01300013
19FATIMA APARECIDA ZENHA BALTAZAR10000010
20MARIANA RAMIREZ FORTUNA900009
21PAULA ANDREA CONTRERAS ROJAS009009
22SARA PEREIRA RODRIGUES COLACI800008
23FABIANA MARZAN700007
24RAFAELA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA600006
25LIA BESSONE500005
26CARLA MENDES ABRUNHOSA400004
27CAROLINA WEBER300003
28JULIANA DE MIRANDA VIEIRA200002
29MARINA CAIADO PAULOZZI100001